Activiteiten in juli bij de wijkcentra Etten-Leur
De Linde
ma. 9.00-12.00 biljarten
9.15-10.00 gymnastiek
9.30-12.00 koersbal
10.00-12.00 line-dance
13.00-16.30 biljarten
13.00-16.00 sjoelen /darten
13.00-17.00 bridge
13.00-16.00 jokeren
13.45-16.45 yoga
19.00-20.30 tai-chi
di. 9.00-12.00 biljarten
9.00-12.15 bridge
9.30-11.00 haken
9.15-10.45 yoga
11.00-13.30 yoga
13.00-16.00 biljarten
13.00-16.00 rikken
13.15-16.00 koersbal
13.30-16.00 handwerken
19.30-23.30 bridgeclub
Etten-Leur
20.00-21.30 tai-chi
wo. 9.00-12.00 biljarten
9.00-12.00 bridge
9.00-12.00 tafeltennis
9.00-10.00 tai-chi
13.00-16.30 biljarten
13.00-16.00 fietsen
13.00-16.00 jeu de boules
13.00-16.00 klaverjassen
13.30-16.00 beugelen
19.00-22.00 stijldansen (swing)
19.30-22.45 zangkoor de
Cantorije
do. 9.00-12.00 biljarten
9.00-12.00 bridge
9.30-12.00 inloop
oecumenisch
13.00-16.00 biljarten
13.00-16.00 sjoelen
13.00-16.00 line-dance
19.00-22.00 bridge
19.30-20.30 country line dance
swing
vr. 9.00-12.00 biljarten
10.00-12.00 line dance
13.00-16.00 biljarten
13.00-16.00 fietsen
13.00-16.00 jeu de boules
13.30-16.00 beugelen
13.30-16.00 koersbal
13.00-16.00 fietsen (langzaam)
13.00-16.30 orkest Pro Musica
Het Turfschip
ma. 9.30-11.30 line dance
13.30-16.30 bridge
13.30-16.30 rikken
14.00-16.00 jeu de boules
di. 13.30-17.00 koersbal
13.30-17.00 handwerk
19.00-22.00 klaverjassen
19.00-22.00 jokeren
wo. 10.00-11.00 stoelgym
13.30-17.00 sjoelen
do. 9.30-11.30 darten
13.30-17.00 rikken
13.30-17.00 brigde
vr. 9.30-10.30 sportgym
13.30-17.00 koersbal
D'n Overkant
ma. 10.00-12.00 koffie-inloop
Ut Praotuis
ma. 8.30-9.30 seniorengym
9.30-10.30 seniorengym
di. 13.30-16.30 rikken/kaarten
13.30-16.30 koffie inloop
20.00-22.00 zangkoor de
Kerkzwervers
wo. 9.30-10.30 stoelgym
11.00-12.00 stoelgym
13.30-16.30 sjoelen
do. 9.30-12.00 computerinloop
vr. 13.30-16.30 hobbyclub
13.30-16.30 jeu de boules
13.30-16.30 koffie inloop
Den Drempel
ma. 10.00-12.00 trekdrop e/d
Zuurtjes
10.30-11.00 beweegpunt
ouderen
10.30-12.30 repetitie zang/
cabaret
13.30-15.30 biljarten
13.30-15.30 schilderen
19.00-23.00 biljarten
19.00-23.00 kaarten
di. 9.30-11.30 schilderen
9.30-11.30 hobby-creativiteit
13.30-15.30 aquarel
13.30-15.30 Frans niv. gev
13.00-17.00 jeu de boules
20.00-22.00 evergreen
zangrepetitie
20.00-22.00 Vlinders 2.0
(zang/muziek)
wo. 9.30-11.30 schilderen
13.30-15.30 hobby-creativiteit
do. 12.30-17.00 biljarten
13.30-17.00 (gezelschaps)
spelletjes
13.30-15.30 quilten
13.00-15.30 Engels niv. A2
13.00-17.00 jeu de boules
vr. 9.30-11.30 aquarel
13.00-17.00 biljarten
13.00-17.00 jeu de boules
De Gong
ma. 9.00-12.00 aanloop
13.30-14.30 gym aerodic
14.30-15.30 rugtraining
19.00-21.00 yoga Shiva
di. 9.00-10.30 yoga Move & mind
13.00-15.00 hobbyclub
19.00-21.00 yoga Move & mind
wo. 19.00-21.00 yoga Shiva les
do. 13.30-16.00 kaarten
19.00-23.45 Bridge
vr. 9.30-12.00 notenkrakertjes
De Vleer
ma. 13.30-17.00 koersbal
wo. 14.00-15.00 kindermiddag
vr. 13.30-17.00 koersbal