Uitslagen Etten-Leurse biljartcompetitie
BVMA-DWC 4-4
J. v. Oosterwijck-M. Lips 0-2
A. Teunissen-G. Prins 2-0
P. Engelenburg-J. Magielsen 2-0
R. Horsten-R. v/d Ven 0-2
Ouwe Brug 1-Kannet 3 6-2
R. v/d Beemt-T. Hendrikx 2-0
A. Pas-O. Vonk 0-2
S. Lambregts-G. Snijders 2-0
C. Teunissen-B. v. Benthem 2-0
Kannet 1-ZGR 2 2-6
P. Willemse-R. v. Inge 2-0
H. Feskens-D. v/d Reep 0-2
W. Geeve-J. Carton 0-2
A. Geeve-D. v. Trijp 0-2
ZGR 1-Kannet 2 8-0
J. Thijs-G. Vervoort 2-0
B. Oomen-J. Baartse 2-0
J. Roks-R. v/d Steen 2-0
H. de Neef-I. v/d Heuvel 2-0
BBP-DDD 2 2-6
H. Post-J. Oonincx 2-0
R. Lauwen-A. Jaspers 0-2
F. de Hesselle-J. Hermans 0-2
A. Aarts-M. Weterings 0-2
Kannet 4-Ouwe Brug 2
F. Bogaarts-J. Vrijburg 2-0
H. de Ligt-M. Vos 0-2
W. Domenie-B. Mol 2-0
J. Hermans-T. Nuchelmans 0-2
DDD 1-BVR 1 4-4
J. Voermans-J. Krijnen 0-2
J. v. Oers-H. Gijzen 2-0
M. Broeders-J. Roovers 0-2
H. Gielen-H. Oomen 2-0
BVR 2-DDS 1 4-4
H. Bruil-M. Luiken 2-0
F. Brok-P. Coremans 0-2
J. Roovers-J. Deckers 0-2
F. Gijzen-J. Bekker 2-0
BVMA-BVR 2 4-4
I. Roeloffs-M. Bruil 0-2
H. Hultermans-F. Brok 0-2
J. Keizer-F. Gijzen 2-0
E. Pluyter-M. Bastiaansen 2-0
Kannet 2-Ouwe Brug 1 2-6
G. Vervoort-D. Jongenelis 0-2
F. Raven-R. v/d Beemt 2-0
T. Verheyen-J. Geldtmeijer 0-2
I. v/d Heuvel-A. v. Oers 0-2
DWC-Kannet 3 2-6
M. Lips-T. Hendrikx 0-2
G. Prins-G. Snijders 2-0
J. Magielsen-B. v. Benthem 0-2
N. Hefti-J. v. Kastel 0-2
DDD 2-DDS 2 6-2
J. Oonincx-A. Kerstens 2-0
A. Jaspers-G. Nijssen 0-2
M. Weterings-B. Baremans 2-0
E. Roeloffs-J. Veraart 2-0
Kannet 4-DDD 1 4-4
G. Hermes-J. v. Oers 0-2
F. Bogaarts-M. Broeders 2-0
H. de Ligt-H. Gielen 0-2
E. v. Zundert-L. de Zwart 2-0
BVR 1-Kannet 1 0-8
W. Roeloffs-H. Feskens 0-2
H. Gijzen-W. Geeve 0-2
J. Roovers-F. Bogaarts 0-2
H. Oomen-W. Domenie 0-2
Stand: 1. Kannet 3 111-81; 2. Ouwe Brug 1 109-83; 3. BVR 2 106-78; 4. Kannet 1 106-86; 5. BVMA 103-81; 6. Ouwe Brug 2 101-83; 7. BBP 97-87; 8. DDD 1 92-100; 9. ZGR 2 90-78; 10. DDS 2 90-86; 11. ZGR 1 89-95; 12. DDS 1 88-96; 13. DWC 85-107; 14. Kannet 4 82-102; 15. Kannet 2 77-115; 16. BVR 1 73-111; 17. DDD 2 73-111
Programma woensdag 11 maart
Ouwe Brug 2-BVR 1
Donderdag 12 maart
DDD 1-DDS 2
Kannet 3-ZGR 2
Vrijdag 13 maart
BVR 2-Kannet 4
Dinsdag 17 maart
DDS 1-DWC
Kannet 1-Kannet 4 [l]